28%

Clema fixare FI206MM 12L SCANIA

Product code - SKU T096.3387
RON 37.38 (VAT excluded)
RON 63.32
RON 45.23 (VAT included)
La comenzile mai mari de 250 de lei, beneficiezi de TRANSPORT GRATUIT oriunde în țară!
Financing through Online Credit smart by BT Direct
Calculate the rate
This product is no longer available in our store.

Description

MB-OE 004321821
SCANIA-OE 1391743
SCANIA-OE 2020613
SCANIA-OE 20399824
MAN-OE 8150108
PRODUCENT 81974606041

Details

Recommended products